Timetable

Online

  • null

    Primary Group Classes

    Grade 4 Maths – Friday – 5.00 – 6.00pm
    Grade 4 English – Friday – 6.00 – 7.00pm
    Grade 4 Thursday – 6.00 – 7.00pm

    Grade 6 Maths – Friday – 6.30 – 7.30pm

     

  • null

    Selective School Preparation

    Grade 7 Maths – Sunday 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm
    Grade 7 English – Sunday 5.30 pm – 6.30 pm

    Grade 8 Maths – Sunday 5.00 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 8 English – Sunday 3.30 pm – 5.00 pm

    Grade 9 Maths – Wednesday 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm
    Grade 9 English – Wednesday 7.30 pm – 9.00 pm

  • null

    Secondary School Group Classes

    Year 7 English – Wednesday – 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm

    Year 8 Math – Tuesday – 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm

    Year 9 Math – Saturday- 9.30 pm -10.30 pm

    Year 10 Math – Sunday – 3.30 pm -5.00 pm

  • null

    VCE group Classes

    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Tuesday – 5.00 pm – 6.30 pm
    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Sunday – 9.00 am – 10.30 am

    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Wednesday 7.30 pm -9.00 pm
    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Sunday –12.00 pm-1.30 pm
    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Saturday –10.30 am-12.00 pm

    General Maths unit 1&2 – Thursday – 7.30 pm – 9.00 pm
    General Maths unit 1&2 – Sunday – 2.00 pm– 3.30 pm

    General Maths unit 3&4 – Saturday – 2.00 pm – 3.30 pm
    General Maths unit 3&4 – Thursday – 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm
    General Maths unit 3&4 – Sunday – 10.30 am– 12.00 pm

    Specialist Maths unit 1&2 – Tuesday6.30 pm – 8.00 pm

    Specialist Maths unit 3&4 – Monday 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm

     

  • null

    Primary Group Classes

    Grade 4 Maths – Friday – 5.00 – 6.00pm
    Grade 4 English – Friday – 6.00 – 7.00pm
    Grade 4 Thursday – 6.00 – 7.00pm

    Grade 6 Maths – Friday – 6.30 – 7.30pm

     

  • null

    Selective School Preparation

    Grade 7 Maths – Sunday 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm
    Grade 7 English – Sunday 5.30 pm – 6.30 pm

    Grade 8 Maths – Sunday 5.00 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 8 English – Sunday 3.30 pm – 5.00 pm

    Grade 9 Maths – Wednesday 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm
    Grade 9 English – Wednesday 7.30 pm – 9.00 pm

  • null

    Secondary School Group Classes

    Year 7 English – Wednesday – 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm

    Year 8 Math – Tuesday – 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm

    Year 9 Math – Saturday- 9.30 pm -10.30 pm

    Year 10 Math – Sunday – 3.30 pm -5.00 pm

  • null

    VCE group Classes

    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Tuesday – 5.00 pm – 6.30 pm
    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Sunday – 9.00 am – 10.30 am

    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Wednesday 7.30 pm -9.00 pm
    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Sunday –12.00 pm-1.30 pm
    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Saturday –10.30 am-12.00 pm

    General Maths unit 1&2 – Thursday – 7.30 pm – 9.00 pm
    General Maths unit 1&2 – Sunday – 2.00 pm– 3.30 pm

    General Maths unit 3&4 – Saturday – 2.00 pm – 3.30 pm
    General Maths unit 3&4 – Thursday – 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm
    General Maths unit 3&4 – Sunday – 10.30 am– 12.00 pm

    Specialist Maths unit 1&2 – Tuesday6.30 pm – 8.00 pm

    Specialist Maths unit 3&4 – Monday 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm

     

Cranbourne Campus

  • null

    Primary Group Classes

    Grade 2 English – Saturday 2.00 pm – 3.00 pm
    Grade 2 Maths – Saturday 3.00 pm – 4.00 pm
    Grade 2 English – Wednesday 5.00 pm – 6.00 pm

    Grade 3 Maths – Saturday 3.00 pm – 4.00 pm
    Grade 3 English – Saturday 2.00 pm – 3.00 pm
    Grade 3 English – Monday 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm
    Grade 3 Maths – Monday 7.30 pm – 8.30 pm

    Grade 4 English – Saturday 11.00 am – 12.00 pm
    Grade 4 Maths – Saturday 12.00 pm – 1.00 pm
    Grade 4 Maths – Monday 5.30 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 4 English – Monday 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm

    Grade 5 English – Monday 5.30 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 5 Maths – Monday 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm

    Grade 6 English – Saturday 2.00 am – 3.00 pm
    Grade 6 Maths – Saturday 3.00 pm – 4.00 pm
    Grade 6 English – Sunday 11.00 am -12.00 pm
    Grade 6 Maths – Sunday 12.00 pm -1.00 pm
    Grade 6 English – Monday 5.30 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 6 Maths – Monday 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm
    Grade 6 Maths – Monday 7.30 pm – 8.30 pm

  • null

    Selective School Preparation

    Grade 7 English – Sunday 5.30 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 7 Maths- Sunday 6.30 pm – 7.30pm

    Grade 8 English – Sunday 9.00am – 10.00 am
    Grade 8 English – Sunday 3.30 pm – 5.00 pm
    Grade 8 Maths- Sunday 5.00 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 8 English – Wednesday 5.00 pm – 6.00pm
    Grade 8 Maths- Wednesday 6.00pm – 7.00pm

  • null

    Secondary School Group Classes

    Grade 7 English – Saturday 02.00 pm – 03.00 pm
    Grade 7 Maths – Saturday 03.00 pm – 04.00 pm
    Grade 7 English – Thursday – 5.00 pm – 6.00 pm
    Grade 7 Maths – Thursday – 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm

    Grade 8 English – Monday 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm

    Grade 9 English – Sunday – 1.00 pm – 2.00 pm
    Year 9 Maths – Saturday 12.00 pm – 1.00 pm
    Year 9 Science – Saturday – 2.00 pm – 3.00 pm
    Year 9 English – Saturday – 1.00 pm – 2.00 pm
    Year 9 Maths – Sunday – 12.00 pm – 1.00 pm
    Year 9 Maths – Sunday – 7.30 pm – 8.30pm

    Year 10 Science – Saturday – 1.00 pm – 2.00 pm
    Year 10 Maths – Saturday – 11.00 am – 12.00 pm
    Year 10 English – Saturday – 12.00pm – 1.00 pm
    Year 10 Maths – Sunday – 3.30 pm – 5.00 pm
    Grade 10 Science – Sunday – 1.30 pm – 2.30 pm
    Grade 10 English – Sunday – 2.30 pm – 3.30 pm

  • null

    VCE group Classes

    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Saturday– 9.00 am – 10.30 am
    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Sunday– 9.00 am – 10.30 am

    Accounting 3&4 – Sunday – 9.00 am – 10.30 am

    General Maths unit 3&4 – Sunday – 10.30 am– 12.00 pm

    Chemistry 3&4 – Sunday – 10.30 am – 12.00 pm

    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Sunday –12.00 pm-1.30 pm

    General Maths unit 1&2 – Sunday – 2.00 pm– 3.30 pm

    English unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one lessons )
    English unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one lessons )

    Legal Studies unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Legal Studies unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    Psychology unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Psychology unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    Accounting unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Accounting unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    Biology unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Biology unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

Keysborough Campus

  • null

    Primary Group Classes

    Grade 2 Maths – Wednesday 5.00 pm – 6.00 pm
    Grade 2 English – Wednesday 6.00 pm -7.00 pm

    Grade 3 Maths – Tuesday – 5.30 pm – 6.30 pm
    Grade 3 English – Tuesday – 6.30 pm – 7.30 pm
    Grade 3 Maths – Wednesday4.00 pm – 5.00 pm
    Grade 3 English – Wednesday 5.00 pm -6.00 pm

    Grade 4 English – Monday 5.00 pm – 6.00 pm
    Grade 4 Maths – Monday 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm
    Grade 4 English – Saturday 11.00 am – 12.00 pm
    Grade 4 Maths – Saturday 12.00 pm – 1.00 pm
    Grade 4 Maths – Tuesday 5.00 pm – 6.00 pm

    Grade 5 English – Tuesday 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm
    Grade 5 Maths – Tuesday 5.00 pm – 6.00 pm
    Grade 5 English – Tuesday 6.00 pm – 7.00 pm
    Grade 5 English – Saturday 11.00 am – 12.00 pm
    Grade 5 Maths – Saturday 12.00 pm – 1.00 pm

    Grade 6 Maths – Thursday 4.15 pm – 5.15 pm
    Grade 6 English – Thursday 5.15 pm – 6.15 pm

  • null

    Selective School Preparation

    Grade 9 English – Wednesday 7.30 pm – 9.00 pm
    Grade 9 Maths– Wednesday 6.00pm – 7.30 pm

  • null

    Secondary School Group Classes

    Grade 10 Maths – Thursday 4.15 pm – 5.15 pm
    Grade 10 Maths – Monday 7.30 pm – 9.00 pm
  • null

    VCE group Classes

    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Tuesday – 5.00 pm – 6.30 pm

    Specialist Maths unit 1&2 – Tuesday 6.30 pm – 8.00 pm
    Specialist Maths unit 3&4 – Monday 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm

    Maths Methods unit 3&4 – Wednesday – 7.30 pm – 9.00 pm

    General Maths unit 3&4 – Thursday 6.00 pm – 7.30 pm
    General Maths unit 1&2 – Thursday 7.30 – 9.00 pm

    Chemistry 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Chemistry unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    Physics unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Physics unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    English unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one lessons )
    English unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one lessons )

    Legal Studies unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Legal Studies unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    Psychology unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Psychology unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    Accounting unit 1&2 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Accounting unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

    Biology unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )
    Biology unit 3&4 – ( Only conducts one on one and two on one lessons )

Adelaide Campus

  • null

    VCE group Classes

    Maths Methods unit 1&2 – Thursday – 7.30 pm- 9.00 pm

Mount Waverley Campus

  • null

    Primary Group Classes

    Grade 2 Maths – Wednesday 5.00 pm – 6.00 pm

    Grade 5 Maths – Saturday 10.00 am -11.00 am

    Grade Prep to 6 – English and Maths – Saturday 9.00 am – 5.00 pm

  • null

    Secondary School Group Classes

    Year 8 Maths – Saturday 10.00- 11.00 am

    Year 9 Maths – Saturday 09.30- 10.30 am

    Year 7 – 10 – English and Maths
    Saturday 9.00 am – 5.00 pm

  • null

    VCE group Classes

    Maths Methods Unit 3&4 – Saturday 10.00 am -12.00 pm

    General Maths Unit 3&4 – Saturday 12.00 pm -1.30 pm
    General Maths Unit 3&4 – Saturday 2.00 pm -3.30 pm

    VCE Year 11-12
    English
    Maths Methods, General Maths and Specialist Maths – Saturday 9.00 am – 5.00 pm

keyboard_arrow_up